[Wallpaper] SeoKyu and SiFany

yeoreobbun~~ >o<

mianhae, blog ini lama ga keurus… ga ada ff baru dan sampai sekarang aku ga ada ide buat lanjutin ff my prince is you…. #payah
karena kuliah trus sekarang juga kerja paruh waktu, jdi ga ada wktu buat mikirin blog, dll… -.- *sok sibuk nih* sekali ada waktu idenya yg ga bisa diajak kompromi.. *curcol nih* -.-v

tapi sekarang aku mau share my edited pic.. as usual, this is my favourite couple…… >o<

siapa lagi kalau bukan SEOKYU and SIFANY….. kekekkeke

please don’t hate them! if you don’t like these couple, don’t find out anything about them and don’t bash!! 🙂

~SEOKYU~

seokyu-wallpaper

~SIFANY~

sifany-wallpaper

simple edited, but hope you like… ^o^

click on picture to enlarge… 🙂

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “[Wallpaper] SeoKyu and SiFany

  1. dear mimin yang baik hati dan tidak sombong,
    boleh nda kalo pic seokyu diatas aku jadiin cover bwt ff ku? aku cantumin Cr nya kog bole yaa??? #puppy eyes

comment please ^^ be a good reader....

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s